x Heucherella 'Hopscotch'
  • x Heucherella 'Hopscotch'
  • x Heucherella 'Hopscotch'

x Heucherella 'Hopscotch'

Size
100% secure payments
G2205

Data sheet

Family
Saxifragaceae
Genus
x Heucherella
Common Name
foamy bells
______________________________
_________________________________________________________________________________
Characteristics
perrenial
Foliage type
evergreen
______________________________
______________________________
Height plant
20 cm
Plant width
30 cm
Hardiness zone
very hardy
Exposure
sun/half shade
Soil type
fresh but well-drained soil
______________________________
______________________________
Flower coleur
white
Flowering
spring
Bee-friendly
yes

Specific References

16 other products in the same category:

Comments (0)