Heuchera 'Caribbean Sea'
  • Heuchera 'Caribbean Sea'
  • Heuchera 'Caribbean Sea'
  • Heuchera 'Caribbean Sea'

Heuchera 'Caribbean Sea'

Size
100% secure payments
S2202D2104

Data sheet

Family
Saxifragaceae
Genus
Heuchera
Common Name
coral bells, coral flowers
______________________________
_________________________________________________________________________________
Characteristics
perrenial
Foliage type
evergreen
______________________________
______________________________
Height plant
25 cm
Plant width
40 cm
Hardiness zone
very hardy
Exposure
sun/half shade
Soil type
fresh but well-drained soil
______________________________
______________________________
Flower coleur
white/pink
Flowering
spring
Bee-friendly
yes

Specific References

16 other products in the same category:

Comments (0)