Heuchera 'Cherry Cheeks'
  • Heuchera 'Cherry Cheeks'
  • Heuchera 'Cherry Cheeks'
  • Heuchera 'Cherry Cheeks'

Heuchera 'Cherry Cheeks'

Size
100% secure payments
D2206

Data sheet

Family
Saxifragaceae
Genus
Heuchera
Common Name
coral bells, coral flowers
______________________________
_________________________________________________________________________________
Characteristics
perrenial
Foliage type
evergreen
______________________________
______________________________
Height plant
Plant width
Hardiness zone
very hardy
Exposure
half shade
Soil type
fresh but well-drained soil
______________________________
______________________________
Flower coleur
Crème
Flowering
spring
Bee-friendly
yes

Specific References

16 other products in the same category:

Comments (0)