Heuchera 'Princess Alice'
  • Heuchera 'Princess Alice'
  • Heuchera 'Princess Alice'

Heuchera 'Princess Alice'

Size
100% secure payments
D2203

Data sheet

Family
Saxifragaceae
Genus
Heuchera
Common Name
coral bells, coral flowers
______________________________
_________________________________________________________________________________
Characteristics
perrenial
Foliage type
evergreen
______________________________
______________________________
Height plant
15 cm
Plant width
30 cm
Hardiness zone
very hardy
Exposure
sun/half shade
Soil type
fresh but well-drained soil
______________________________
______________________________
Flower coleur
red
Flowering
spring

Specific References

16 other products in the same category:

Comments (0)