• New
Heuchera 'Princess Joana'
  • Heuchera 'Princess Joana'
  • Heuchera 'Princess Joana'

Heuchera 'Princess Joana'

Size

Data sheet

Family
Saxifragaceae
Genus
Heuchera
Common Name
coral bells, coral flowers
______________________________
_________________________________________________________________________________
Characteristics
perrenial
Foliage colour
red
Foliage type
evergreen
______________________________
______________________________
Height plant
15 cm
Plant width
30 cm
Hardiness zone
very hardy
Exposure
sun/shade
Soil type
fresh but well-drained soil
______________________________
______________________________
Flower coleur
pink
Flowering
flowers all summer
Bee-friendly
yes

Specific References

16 other products in the same category:

chat Comments (1)
Grade