Agapanthus 'Sky'
  • Agapanthus 'Sky'
  • Agapanthus 'Sky'

Agapanthus 'Sky'

Size
100% secure payments

Data sheet

Family
Agapanthaceae
Genus
Agapanthus
Common Name
African Lily, Lily of the Nile
______________________________
_________________________________________________________________________________
Characteristics
perrenial
Foliage type
deciduous
______________________________
______________________________
Hardiness zone
hardy
Exposure
full sun
Soil type
well-drained soil
______________________________
______________________________
Flower coleur
pale blue
Flower height
135 cm
Flowering
late summer

Specific References

15 other products in the same category:

chat Comments (0)