Agapanthus 'Black Magic'
  • Agapanthus 'Black Magic'
  • Agapanthus 'Black Magic'

Agapanthus 'Black Magic'

Size
100% secure payments

Data sheet

Family
Agapanthaceae
Genus
Agapanthus
Group
inapertus
Common Name
African Lily, Lily of the Nile
______________________________
_________________________________________________________________________________
Characteristics
perrenial
Foliage type
deciduous
______________________________
______________________________
Hardiness zone
hardy
Exposure
full sun
Soil type
well-drained soil
Flower coleur
Black
Flower height
Flowering
summer

Specific References

16 other products in the same category:

chat Comments (0)