x Heucherella 'Peach Tea' ®
  • x Heucherella 'Peach Tea' ®

x Heucherella 'Peach Tea' ®

Size
100% secure payments
D2206

Data sheet

Family
Saxifragaceae
Genus
x Heucherella
Common Name
foamy bells
______________________________
_________________________________________________________________________________
Characteristics
perrenial
Foliage colour
pink
Foliage type
evergreen
______________________________
______________________________
Height plant
30 cm
Plant width
40 cm
Hardiness zone
very hardy
Soil type
normal soil, fresh but well-drained
______________________________
______________________________
Flower coleur
white
Flowering
spring
Bee-friendly
yes

Specific References

16 other products in the same category:

Comments (0)