• not available
Agapanthus 'Cobalt Blue' ®
  • Agapanthus 'Cobalt Blue' ®

Agapanthus 'Cobalt Blue' ®

Size
100% secure payments
O22L2110

Data sheet

Family
Agapanthaceae
Genus
Agapanthus
Common Name
African Lily, Lily of the Nile
______________________________
_________________________________________________________________________________
Characteristics
perrenial
Foliage colour
green
Foliage type
deciduous
______________________________
______________________________
Size categorie
50 - 75 cm
Hardiness zone
hardy
Exposure
sun
Soil type
well-drained soil
______________________________
______________________________
Characteristics flower
medium umbel
Flower type
trumpet
Flower coleur
dark blue
Flower height
70 cm
Flowering
summer

Specific References

16 other products in the same category:

Comments (0)