• not available
Agapanthus 'White Heaven' ®
  • Agapanthus 'White Heaven' ®

Agapanthus 'White Heaven' ®

Size
100% secure payments
D2206

Data sheet

Family
Agapanthaceae
Genus
Agapanthus
Common Name
African Lily, Lily of the Nile
______________________________
_________________________________________________________________________________
Characteristics
perrenial
Foliage colour
green
Foliage type
evergreen
______________________________
______________________________
Size categorie
75 - 100 cm
Hardiness zone
Protect from frost
Exposure
sun
Soil type
well-drained soil
______________________________
______________________________
Characteristics flower
large umbel
Flower type
funnel
Flower coleur
white
Flower height
85 cm
Flowering
summer

Specific References

16 other products in the same category:

Comments (0)