Agapanthus 'Sandringham'
  • Agapanthus 'Sandringham'
  • Agapanthus 'Sandringham'

Agapanthus 'Sandringham'

Size
100% secure payments

Data sheet

Family
Agapanthaceae
Genus
Agapanthus
Common Name
African Lily, Lily of the Nile
______________________________
_________________________________________________________________________________
Characteristics
perrenial
______________________________
______________________________
Hardiness zone
hardy
Exposure
full sun
Soil type
well-drained soil
______________________________
______________________________
Flower coleur
very dark blue
Flower height
65 cm
Flowering
summer

Specific References

16 other products in the same category:

chat Comments (0)