• New
Hosta 'Francee'
  • Hosta 'Francee'

Hosta 'Francee'

Size
100% secure payments
O22D1804

Data sheet

Family
Liliaceae
Genus
Hosta
Common Name
Plantain lily, Funkia
______________________________
_________________________________________________________________________________
Characteristics
perrenial
Foliage type
deciduous
______________________________
______________________________
Hardiness zone
very hardy
Soil type
rich and fresh to humid soil
______________________________
______________________________
Bee-friendly
yes

Specific References

16 other products in the same category:

Comments (0)