Heuchera 'Georgia Plum'
  • Heuchera 'Georgia Plum'

Heuchera 'Georgia Plum'

Size
100% secure payments
D2106-00871

Data sheet

Family
Saxifragaceae
Genus
Heuchera
Common Name
coral bells, coral flowers
______________________________
_________________________________________________________________________________
Characteristics
perrenial
Foliage type
evergreen
______________________________
______________________________
Height plant
20 cm
Plant width
38 cm
Hardiness zone
very hardy
Exposure
sun/shade
Soil type
fresh but well-drained soil
______________________________
______________________________
Flower coleur
pink
Flowering
spring
Bee-friendly
yes

Specific References

16 other products in the same category:

chat Comments (0)